Refine Search
Did you mean: mal bear medicin barrel 8x10 socket
Refine Search
Categories
- Private Barrels & Batches
- Wines > Malbec
- Spirits > Blended Malt Whisky
- Spirits > Rye Malt Whisky
- Spirits > Single Malt Whisky
- Spirits > Single Malt Scotch Whisky
- Tequila > Extra Anejo
- Tequila > Reposado
- Tequila > Anejo
- Tequila > Blanco
- Tequila > Cristalino
- Agave Spirits > Pox
- Tequila
- Spirits > Armagnac
Brands
Barrell , Mal de Amor , Mal Bien Mezcal , Orphan Barrel , Old Barrel , Hand Barrel , Nashville Barrel Co , Lock Stock & Barrel , Bardstown Barrel Selections , Barrelhound , Malpaso , Malinalli , Wemyss Malts , Chavo Malo , MalaSanta Mezcal , Mala Idea , Bueno Y Malo , Luna Malvada , Mala Noche , Malahat Spirits Co. , MALA VIDA , Pa’l Malde , Malfy Gin , Malas Lenguas , MalaSanta Mezcal , Casa Malka , Gran Malo , Cava de OroProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
Asombroso Extra Anejo Collaboration Silver oak edition 3
Asombroso
Now: $1,499.99Was: $1,799.99Hand made in Italy by a famous artist in Venice , crystal glass limited edition bottle..750ml , 11 years in barrel . Silver Oak wine barrel from Napa Valley used for the last 6 month ..Now: $1,499.99Was: $1,799.99 -
The Burning Chair Bourbon
Savage & Cook
$49.99The Burning ChairIntense and expressive, this is the first release of Dave Phinney’s highly anticipated four year-old Bourbon. SourcingEach barrel is hand-selected for it’s unique attributes by Dave...$49.99 -
Voodoo Tiki “Colección Privada de La Familia”-Extra Anjeo Tequila
VOODOO TIKI
$299.99VOODOO TIKI EXTRA ANEJO, classic collector, the original bottles. Nom 1068 1 LITER. 100% BLUE AGAVE, minimum aged agave plant 10 years from the Highlands of Jalisco. 40% ALC/VOL. 80 PROOF.$299.99 -
Los Sundays Tequila Reposado 750 ml
Los Sundays
$39.99Los Sundays Tequila Reposado 750ml Using the proprietary blend of Løs Sundays Blanco, it is rested in once used American Oak whiskey barrels sourced from Tennessee. It mellows in the barrel for just...$39.99 -
Calave Reposado California Agave Spirit
Calave
$54.99Calave Reposado California Agave Spirit 750ml "Our Reposado agave spirit undergoes a 'resting' process in used American white oak whiskey barrels. The time spent in the barrel introduces delicate...$54.99 -
Hooten Young 12 Year American Whiskey
Hooten Young
$69.99Hooten Young 12 Year American Whiskey 750ml Rare distillation and barrel aging practices, coupled with over a decade’s rest, have produced an American Whiskey with notes of maple, vanilla, ripe...$69.99 -
Rabbit Hole Straight Bourbon PX Sherry Casks
Rabbit Hole
$89.99We take Straight Bourbon Whiskey with a wheat mash bill, aged in alligator char. We transfer it to sweet Pedro Ximenez casks of Sherry. The resulting whiskey is refined balanced, with a hint of...$89.99 -
G4 Extra Añejo Edicion Especial 7 Años
G4
$1,299.99G4 Extra Añejo Edicion Especial 7 Años. 42%ABV. 750ML Bottle number could vary . one per customer. Production Details NOM:$1,299.99 -
Doc Swinson’s French Toasted Oak Bourbon Whiskey
Doc Swinson's
$84.99Doc Swinson’s French Toasted Oak Bourbon Whiskey 750ml The aging of spirits in oak barrels greatly influences the final taste of a whiskey, and experimenting with different types of oak can lead to...$84.99 -
Casa Molina Reposado Tequila
Casa Molina
$59.99Casa Molina Reposado Tequila 750ml Casa Molina is a small batch, additive free tequila crafted with mature, Supremo agaves and aged exclusively in new American and French oak barrels, a bold...$59.99 -
On Sale
Frank August Case Study 07 French Connection Bourbon Whiskey 750ml
Frank August
Now: $134.99Was: $144.99Frank August Case Study 07 French Connection Bourbon Whiskey – 107.4 Proof (53.7% ABV) | 750ml Layered, expressive, and remarkably distinctive, Frank August Case Study 07 French Connection BourboNow: $134.99Was: $144.99 -
Sango Reposado Agave Spirit
Sango
$54.99Sango Reposado Agave Spirit 750ml Producing a world class agave spirit takes time, that why we take a slower approach to crafting Sango. We adopt best practice from traditional methods of agave...$54.99 -
Tlahualil Mascara Reposado Tequila
Hacienda Sahuayo
$59.99Tlahualil Mascara Reposado Tequila 750ml Tequila 100% pure weber blue agave, obtained from a double distillation.$59.99 -
On Sale
La Santa Tequila Añejo Cristal - Gold 24k
La Santa Tequila
Now: $139.99Was: $159.99La Santa Tequila Añejo Cristal - Gold 24k flake 750ml 40%ABV Cooking : Stone/Brick Ovens Aging : American White Oak barrels, Used barrels Color Filtration, Gold Flakes Nom.1414Now: $139.99Was: $159.99 -
Casa Noble Santana Reserve Extra Anejo Tequila
Casa Noble
$750.00Casa Noble Santana Reserve Extra Anejo Tequila Casa Noble is noted for its triple-distilled single-barrel tequilas, which are aged in Taransaud French white-oak barrels personally selected by the...$750.00 -
Tierra Sagrada Reposado Tequila
TIERRA SAGRADA
$49.99Tierra Sagrada Reposado Reposado has an intense wood aroma, herbs, mineral notes and a sweet flavor with a vivid amber color. 100% Agave 750ml 40% (80 Proof) AGE: 8 months BARREL: French oak barrel$49.99 -
Tlahualil Mascara Extra Anejo Tequila
Hacienda Sahuayo
$179.99Tlahualil Mascara Extra Anejo Tequila 750ml Tequila 100% pure weber blue agave, obtained from a double distillation.$179.99 -
Whistlepig farm The Boss Hog 12 year Bourbon
WhistlePig
$249.99Barrel : 1 Age 12.75 yr Proof 134.5 Alc/Vol 67.3 WhistlePig The Boss Hog Single Barrel Cask Strength Straight Rye Whiskey (this may be the longest title I’ve seen on a whiskey) is a...$249.99 -
Cava De Oro 25 Year Anniversary Extra Anejo Tequila 700ml
Cava de Oro
$499.99Cava de Oro 25 Year Anniversary Extra Añejo Tequila – 44% ABV | 750ml Luxurious, deeply matured, and crafted as a celebration of legacy, Cava de Oro 25 Year Anniversary Extra Añejo Tequila is an...$499.99 -
Mundo De Oro Tequila Anejo
Mundo De Oro
$74.99Mundo De Oro Tequila Anejo 750ml Aroma and flavor: Smooth with notes of chocolate, vanilla, wood, cooked agave, almonds and walnuts with sweet agave. Aging: 14 months.$74.99 -
On Sale
Cenote Cristalino Anejo Tequila
Cenote Tequila
Now: $59.99Was: $64.99Cenote Cristalino Añejo Tequila 750ml 40%ABV American White Oak barrels, Bourbon barrels. Smell of coconut, maybe banana, the flavor doesn’t match the aroma. Smooth with a slight burn at the end...Now: $59.99Was: $64.99 -
Peerless Double Oaked Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey 750ml
Peerless
$79.99Peerless Double Oaked Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey – 108.4 Proof (54.2% ABV) | 750ml Rich, decadent, and exceptionally layered, Peerless Double Oaked Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey is a premium expression that...$79.99 -
M77 Noban Tequila Reposado 750ml
M77 Noban Tequila
$59.99M77 Noban Tequila Reposado 750ml Produced in Jalisco, Mexico, M77 Noban Tequila Reposado is crafted from 100% Blue Weber agave using traditional production techniques designed to preserve...$59.99 -
Siempre Anejo Tequila 750ml
Siempre Tequila
$79.99Siempre Añejo Tequila – 80 Proof (40% ABV) | 750ml Rich, smooth, and elegantly aged, Siempre Añejo Tequila delivers a refined balance of mature oak influence and vibrant agave character. Bottled at$79.99 -
Willett "Pac Edge 2023" 10 Year Old Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750ml
Willett
$599.99Willett Family Estate 10 Year Old Single Barrel Bourbon Pac Edge 2023 Barrel No 2068 Most of their barrels were believed to have come from neighboring Heaven Hill, and with these casks, they...$599.99 -
Volans Anejo Limited Release No.2 First Fill Tequila
Volans
$169.99Volans Anejo Limited Release No.2 First Fill Tequila Agave Type Tequilana Weber. Cooking Stone/Brick Ovens. Extraction Tahona. Water S$169.99 -
Cambio Anejo Tequila
Cambio Tequila
$69.99Cambio Anejo Tequila 750ml Aged up to 22 months in a series of wine barrels—Untoasted French Oak Barrels, Toasted French Oak Barrels, and Cognac Casks—Cambio Añejo is what happens when you expect...$69.99 -
On Sale
Revel Avila® Reposado
Revel
Now: $72.99Was: $79.99Revel Spirit’s mission is to deliver the finest organic spirits available utilizing fair-trade and sustainable farming practices. Our product, while having the same foundation as Tequila, is made...Now: $72.99Was: $79.99 -
Gold Bar Whiskey Joe Montana Collection 16Yr (90 proof)
Gold Bar Bottle Company
$149.99Gold Bar Whiskey Joe Montana Collection 16Yr (90 proof) 750 ml Celebrate #16 with this Special Edition 16-year-old whiskey. The bottle takes inspiration from Joe Montana's throwback 49ers jersey and...$149.99 -
On Sale
Crotalo Reposado Tequila
CROTALO
Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Crotalo Reposado Tequila 40%ALC ..750ml The Reposado is normally aged 5 1/2 months in our toasted Port Wine barrels and then transferred and aged 6 months in Virgin French Oak Barrels. Due to...Now: $39.99Was: $59.99 -
Jack Daniel's Sinatra Select ONE LITER
Jack Daniel's
$249.99ONE LITER SIZE Jack Daniel’s Sinatra Select is bottled at 90 proof and gains its rich character from specially crafted “Sinatra Barrels” mingled with our classic Tennessee Whiskey. The Sinatra...$249.99 -
Savage & Cooke Lip Service Rye Whiskey
Savage & Cook
$34.99Savage & Cooke Lip Service Rye Whiskey 750ml Savage & Cooke Lip Service Rye Whiskey - Layered and complex, this is the first release of Dave Phinney’s highly anticipated three year-old Rye Whiskey...$34.99 -
Asbach Spezial-Brand Aged 15 Years Brandy 750ml
Asbach
$89.99Asbach Spezial-Brand Aged 15 Years Brandy 750ml Particularly carefully selected distillates from best vineyards and at least 15 years of storage in limousine oak barrels are the basis for the Asbach...$89.99 -
Peerless Toasted Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey 750ml
Peerless
$89.99Peerless Toasted Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey – 108 Proof (54% ABV) | 750ml Rich, decadent, and intensely flavorful, Peerless Toasted Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey is a special small-batch release$89.99 -
On Sale
Maradona Gold Edition Shoe Anejo Tequila
Maradona Tequila
Now: $299.99Was: $489.99Maradona Gold Edition Shoe Anejo Tequila 750ml Limited edition Certificates for the production of agave. We have six states to supply everyone, that is why agave is also the Mexican green gold, and...Now: $299.99Was: $489.99 -
Rabbit Hole London Dry Gin
Rabbit Hole
$29.99Rabbit Hole London Dry gin is a journey. Your first sniff plants you deadcenter in the tradition of London Dry Gins. From there, the aromas and flavors lead you far afield, through herb gardens and...$29.99 -
Rey Del Mundo Reposado Tequila
Rey Del Mundo
$99.99Rey Del Mundo Reposado Tequila 750ml AGAVE TYPE: Tequilana Weber. COOKING: Stone/Brick Ovens, Autoclave (low pressure) DISTILLATION: 2x distilled . AGING: American White Oak barrels, Used barrels ...$99.99 -
Alquimia 14 (XIV) Year Extra Anejo Tequila
Alquimia Tequila
$239.9914 Year Old Alquimia Extra Anejo Tequila 750ml 100%Proof This is Tequila Alquimia's crowning glory! From our very first production of$239.99 -
Tlahualil Mascara Anejo Tequila
Hacienda Sahuayo
$84.99Tlahualil Mascara Anejo Tequila 750ml Tequila 100% pure weber blue agave, obtained from a double distillation.$84.99 -
Tierra Sagrada Anejo Tequila
TIERRA SAGRADA
MSRP: $69.99$59.99Tierra Sagrada Anejo Tequila 750ml Shocking golden tones, accompanied by an intense woody aroma and sweet flavor. Añejo has final notes of cooked agave. 100% Agave 750ml 40% (80 Proof) AGE: 18 months...MSRP: $69.99$59.99