Refine Search
Did you mean: puntiagudo barrel round ángele
Refine Search
Categories
Brands
Puntiagudo , Barrell , Orphan Barrel , Old Barrel , Hand Barrel , Nashville Barrel Co , Lock Stock & Barrel , Bardstown Barrel Selections , Evangeline's , Angels & Cowboys , Dos Angeles Caidos , Barrelhound , Angel's Envy , Puerto Angel , Puerto Angel , Angeles de oro , Angel Bendito , Besos de Angelica , Angel Fire Vodka , Agave UndergroundProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
Redwood Empire Pipe Dream Bourbon Whiskey Cask Strength
Redwood Empire
Now: $69.99Was: $99.99Redwood Empire Pipe Dream Bourbon Whiskey Cask Strength 750ml UNCUT & UNFILTEREDExperience Emerald Giant straight from the barrel in this limited edition cask strength offering. Aged for a minimum of...Now: $69.99Was: $99.99 -
Bushmills 30 Year Old Single Malt Irish Whiskey
Bushmills
$1,899.99Bushmills 30 Year Old Single Malt Irish Whiskey 750ml Bushmills 30 Year Old Single Malt is the pinnacle of our obsession with oak and our ongoing pursuit of perfection in Irish single malt whiskey...$1,899.99 -
On Sale
Tonino Lamborghini Extra Añejo Tequila
Tonino Lamborghini Tequila
Now: $169.99Was: $179.99Tonino Lamborghini Extra Añejo Tequila features notes of fine vanilla, black pepper and roasted agave. About Tonino Lamborghini: For over forty years, Tonino Lamborghini has stood as a symbol of...Now: $169.99Was: $179.99 -
Sonrisa Reserva Puerto Rican Rum
Sonrisa
$59.99Sonrisa Reserva Puerto Rican Rum 750ml Sonrisa Reserva is a dark rum aged a minimum of three years, with a sophisticated profile comparable to the finest tequilas and whiskies. Barrel-influenced...$59.99 -
Azunia The Mint 400 tequila Anejo limited edition
Azunia Tequila
$125.00The Mint 400 is proud to present the Limited Edition 2013 Mint 400 Azuñia Tequila. This small batch two year old Añejo tequila, is made from the finest blue agave, aged in whisky barrels, and rests...$125.00 -
Cenote Blanco Tequila
Cenote Tequila
$42.99Cenote Blanco Tequila Brilliant in color, this lively Cenote™Blanco tequila is packed with bright citrus and pepper on the nose. Continuous flavor of rich, cooked agave, spices, subtle wood, and...$42.99 -
YEBIGA "PRVA" Brandy 750ml
Yebigaa
$36.99YEBIGA "PRVA" Brandy 750ml A great spirit can often define a place and become inseparable from its mythology. In Southeastern Europe, particularly the Balkans, that is rakija. It is a key ingredient...$36.99 -
On Sale
Cincoro Gold Tequila
Cincoro Tequila
Now: $119.99Was: $239.99Cincoro Gold Tequila 750ml Cincoro Gold is a rare new expression to complement the Cincoro portfolio. A unique blend of all four Cincoro expressions, our Blanco, Reposado, Añejo, and rare Extra...Now: $119.99Was: $239.99 -
Diablo Dark Red Blend Maule Valley 2021
Diablo
$14.99Diablo Dark Red Blend Maule Valley 2021 A wine that dazzles with its intense, deep red color and seduces with its attractive touch of black fruits and delicate notes of mocha and creamy vanilla...$14.99 -
Hacienda De Tepa Reposado Black Tequila 700ml
Hacienda de Tepa
$25.99Hacienda De Tepa Reposado Black Tequila 700ml "Discover a unique and unparalleled experience with Hacienda de Tepa Reposado Black Tequila, the first tequila in its category: a dark-hued reposado that...$25.99 -
Mr. Sancho Pancho Reposado Tequila
Mr. Sancho Pancho
$159.99Mr. Sancho Pancho Reposado Tequila 750ml Elevate your tequila experience with Mr. Sancho Pancho Reposado Tequila, a harmonious marriage of tradition and innovation. Rested in oak barrels for a...$159.99 -
Cenote Anejo Tequila
Cenote Tequila
$64.99Cenote Anejo Tequila Rich amber in color with good legs, Cenote™ Añejo is aged for one year in American Oak barrels. A smoked, woody nose with vanilla, spice and chocolate on the palate, this complex...$64.99 -
Fallbrook 33 N Bdx Estate Red Wine
Fallbrook Winery
$32.99Fallbrook 33 N Bdx Estate Red Wine 750ml The original Fallbrook Winery opened in 1981 and was used primarily for champagne production through the late 1980s. In the mid 1990s, the winery property...$32.99 -
Uncle Nearest Straight Rye Whiskey
Uncle Nearest
$54.99Uncle Nearest Straight Rye Whiskey 750ml This was a lofty experiment that worked. The results of this 100-percent rye mash bill, matured in used Uncle Nearest barrels before being bottled at...$54.99 -
Tommy Bahama Tommy No 3 Rum
TOMMY BAHAMA
$37.99Tommy Bahama Tommy No 3 Rum 750ml Tommy no. 3 Rum captures the richness of sugarcane syrups only found in the captivating black rums from the Caribbean. Patiently aged for two years in Bourbon...$37.99 -
Amatiteña Tequila Reposado 750ml
Amatiteña
$64.99Aged for just 2 minimalist months in ex-bourbon barrels, Amatiteña Reposado trades in the bold power, passion, and pride of the blanco expressions for an easy—even laid-back—character, offering a...$64.99 -
Arkansas Straight Applejack Black Brand Aged 21 Years 750ml
Black Brand
$129.99Arkansas Straight Applejack Black Brand Aged 21 Years 750ml Patience, they say, is a virtue. In the case of out 21 year straight applejack, nothing could be more true. Twenty-one long years in oak...$129.99 -
Caballito Cerrero Chato Anejo
Caballito Cerrero
$279.99Caballito Cerrero Anejo Agave Chato 750ml Agave Angustifolia.. (CHATO) Agave Field.. Verde Nace Cook.. Brick Steam Oven Mill... Double Pass Mill Fermentation... open stainless Steel Yeast... wild...$279.99 -
El Cristiano Extra Anejo 8 Year Tequila
El Cristiano
$799.99El Cristiano Extra Anejo 8 Year Tequila 750ml el cristiano ocho, crafted from 8-year-old highland agaves grown in mineral-rich red earth, matures for over 96 months in american oak barrels. this...$799.99 -
Ararat Erebuni 70 Year Armenian Brandy 750ml
Ararat
$4,199.99Ararat Erebuni 70 Year Armenian Brandy – 80 Proof (40% ABV) | 750ml Extraordinary, historic, and exceptionally rare, Ararat Erebuni 70 Year Armenian Brandy represents one of the pinnacle achievements...$4,199.99 -
On Sale
Number JUAN Reposado Tequila 750ml
Number Juan
Now: $49.99Was: $59.99Number JUAN Reposado Tequila 750ml Grace under pressure. Aged separately, this unique double barrel blend of French & American white oak is aged the full nine months to perfection creating a superior...Now: $49.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Gosling's Old Rum 750ml
Gosling
Now: $69.99Was: $79.99Appropriately called Gosling’s Family Reserve Old Rum, it’s crafted from the same incomparable Bermuda blend as our renowned Black Seal Rum. But, we age it in our dark barrels even longer, until it...Now: $69.99Was: $79.99 -
Sol de Mexico Tequila Reposado 750mm
Sol de Mexico
$55.99Sol de Mexico Tequila Reposado is produced from 100% Blue Agave, and rests in used bourbon barrels for 6-8 months. This Reposado Tequila is excellent for aperitif sipping. Paschal Don Gonzalez...$55.99 -
Number Juan Reposado Tequila 375ml
Number Juan
$34.99Number Juan Reposado Tequila 375ml Grace under pressure. Aged separately, this unique double barrel blend of French & American white oak is aged the full nine months to perfection creating a...$34.99 -
El Jefe Reposado Cristalino Tequila
EL JEFE Tequila
$99.99El Jefe Reposado Cristalino Tequila 750ml EL Jefe Tequila is the new generation of luxury craft tequila. We committed to the persistent process to discover and create it by traveling to Jalisco...$99.99 -
Beaulieu Vineyard Georges de Latour Private Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2020 Estate Selection
Beaulieu Vineyard
$159.99Beaulieu Vineyard Georges de Latour Private Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2020 Estate Selection Our George de Latour Private Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon is the legacy of our founder's passion...$159.99 -
Cutwater Tequila Añejo 750ml
Cutwater
$54.99Cutwater Tequila Añejo 750ml 40% alc Our Añejo is crafted in Tequila, Mexico with 100% blue agave that's slow cooked in traditional brick ovens, open fermented, and double distilled in "alambique"...$54.99 -
On Sale
El Tesoro Mundial Collection Knob Creek Edition Anejo Tequila
El Tesoro
Now: $119.99Was: $179.99El Tesoro Mundial Collection Knob Creek Edition Anejo Tequila 750ml Introducing the El Tesoro Mundial Collection, a limited -edition series of exceptional tequilas created by Master Distiller, Carlos...Now: $119.99Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
El Tesoro Mundial Collection Basil Hayden Edition Reposado Tequila
El Tesoro
Now: $99.99Was: $159.99El Tesoro Mundial Collection Basil Hayden Edition Reposado Tequila 750ml The El Tesoro Mundial Collection is a limited-edition series of exceptional tequilas created by Master Distiller, Carlos...Now: $99.99Was: $159.99 -
Sango Reposado Agave Spirit
Sango
$54.99Sango Reposado Agave Spirit 750ml Producing a world class agave spirit takes time, that why we take a slower approach to crafting Sango. We adopt best practice from traditional methods of agave...$54.99 -
Partida Tequila Añejo Cristalino 750ml
Partida
$59.99Partida Tequila Añejo Cristalino 750ml The Partida Anejo Cristalino is a Diamond of Duality. Building upon the foundation of Partida Anejo, creating a spirit with the clarity of a diamond and the...$59.99 -
Hacienda de la Barquera Tequila Añejo
Hacienda de la Barquera
$74.99Hacienda de la Barquera Tequila Añejo 750ml Hacienda de la Barquera Tequila Añejo has a mellow temperament with spice notes of cinnamon and cumin that create a true “sipping” tequila. Our Añejo is...$74.99 -
Ratu Dark Rum Aged 5 Years
RATU
$32.99Ratu Extra Aged Dark Rum 5Yr 750ml The Fijian islands are renowned for their pure water, nourishing the sugar cane growing in rich volcanic soil. The hand-cut sugar cane is distilled into rum then...$32.99 -
Foursquare Rum Distillery Magisterium 16 Year Single Blended Rum 750ml
FOURSQUARE RUM
$159.99Foursquare Rum Distillery Magisterium 16 Years 750ml A blend of three distinct 16 Year Single Blended Rums, distilled in the copper Double-Retort Pot Still and the Continuous Twin Column Coffey Still...$159.99 -
Cascahuín Siete Veces Diez Limited Edition Reposado Tequila 750ml
Cascahuín
$399.99Cascahuín Siete Veces Diez Limited Edition Reposado Tequila – 90 Proof (45% ABV) | 750ml Rare, commemorative, and rooted in the history of one of Jalisco’s respected tequila-producing f$399.99 -
Don Pilar Tequila Anejo
Don Pilar
$44.99Tequila Don Pilar AñejoArtisanally-crafted with one-hundred percent Blue Agave harvested from the Highland-estate ranches of Don José Pilar Contreras. This Añejo has been aged for over sixteen months...$44.99 -
Hilltop J. Lohr Cabernet Sauvignon Paso Robles 2017
J Lohr
$29.99Hilltop J. Lohr Cabernet Sauvignon Paso Robles 2017 Our J. Lohr Hilltop Cabernet Sauvignon is grown in high-elevation, sustainably farmed vineyards in Paso Robles, California, where the oak-studded...$29.99 -
Doc Swinson's Alter Ego Solera Method Straight Rye
Doc Swinson's
$49.99Doc Swinson's Alter Ego Solera Method Straight Rye 750ml Matured in a solera system where younger whiskies are slowly added into older barrels over time, the Doc Swinson rye is bottled at 47.5%...$49.99 -
On Sale
Maestro Dobel 50 Limited Edition Vintage 1967 750ml
Maestro Dobel
Now: $799.99Was: $999.99Maestro Dobel 50 Limited Edition Vintage 1967 750ml 1967 was the year of transition in many parts of the world, events that changed the way art was appreciated, technological advances, major...Now: $799.99Was: $999.99 -
Puni Sole The Italian Malt Whisky 750ml
Puni
$99.99Puni Sole The Italian Malt Whisky 750ml 45% alc Notes of: wild honey, oak, blood, orange Puni Sole was matured in first-fill Bourbon barrels from the United States and finished in some of the best...$99.99